#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 28TH, 2018

 

PSU  MOCK INTERVIEWS 11 AM ON WORDS  

BHIM yojna coaching class – OFF

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.30 AM- onwards PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.30 AM- onwards PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

OFF

Civil Engg ( all students)

OFF

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

11.00 to 04.00 Analog Electronics

Computer Sc (Regular)

09.00 to 11.00 PROGRAMMING

11.40 TO 06.00 DBMS

Advertisements

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 27th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – OFF

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend Batch)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch)

OFF

Mechanical Engg ( Weekend Batch)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( 5th April Regular & New Weekend, 15th May crash course & regular)

OFF

Civil Engg (Weekend & crash course)

01.30 PM onwards Soil Mechanics

Electrical Engg & ECE (Weekend, Regular & crash course)

10.00 to 12.00 Network Analysis & synthesis

12.00 to 02.00 PM Analog

Computer Sc (Weekend Batch)

OFF

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 26th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 02.30  to 04.30 pm

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch)

10.00 to 02.00 Chemical Technology 

Mechanical Engg ( Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

02.30 – 05.30  PM TOM

Chemical Engg ( 5th April Regular & New Weekend, 15th May crash course & regular)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics/ 10.00 to 02.00 Chemical Technology (starting New)

02.30 – 04.30  PM Aptitude

Civil Engg (Weekend & crash course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Transportation

01.30 PM onwards Soil Mechanics

Electrical Engg & ECE (Weekend, Regular & crash course)

10.00 to 04.00 PM Network Analysis & synthesis

Computer Sc (Weekend Batch)

09.00 to 11.30 Operating Systems

11.30 to 02.00 Graph Algo

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 25th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 01.30 PM to 03.30 PM

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 Thermodynamics

Civil Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 05.30 Transportation

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

Computer Sc (Regular)

09.00 to 11.30 Programming in C

11.30 – 01.30 PM DBMS

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 24th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 01.30 PM to 03.30 PM

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 Thermodynamics

Civil Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 05.30 Transportation

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 – 05.30  Analog Electronics

Computer Sc (Regular)

09.00 to 11.30 Programming in C

11.30 – 01.30 PM DBMS

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 23rd, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 01.30 PM to 03.30 PM

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 Thermodynamics

Civil Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 05.30 Transportation

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 – 05.30  Analog Electronics

Computer Sc (Regular)

09.00 to 11.30 Programming in C

11.30 – 01.30 PM DBMS

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 22nd, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 01.30 PM to 03.30 PM

Mock Interviews for PSU Aspirants are Scheduled from 10.30 AM

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 04.30 Thermodynamics

Civil Engg ( all students)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 to 05.30 Transportation

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

10.00 – 01.00 Mathematics

01.30 – 05.30  Analog Electronics

Computer Sc (Regular)

02.00 to 06.30 DBMS

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 21st, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – OFF

Chemical Engg(15th May New Regular & Crash course)

10.00 AM- onwards PDC

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch & 5th April batch)

10.00 AM- onwards PDC

Mechanical Engg ( all students)

OFF

Civil Engg ( all students)

10.30 AM Onwards Transportation

Electrical Engg & ECE (15th May New students & old batch)

09.00 to 01.30 Analog Electronics

 

Computer Sc (Regular)

02.00 to 06.30 DBMS

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 20th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 02.30  to 04.30 pm

Chemical Engg ( Old & New Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch)

OFF

Mechanical Engg ( Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

02.30 – 05.30  PM TOM

Chemical Engg ( 5th April Regular, 15th May crash course)

OFF

Civil Engg (Weekend & crash course)

11.00 AM onwards Soil Mechanics

Electrical Engg & ECE (Weekend, Regular & crash course)

10.00 to 04.00 PM Network Analysis & synthesis

Computer Sc (Weekend Batch)

09.00 to 11.30 Operating Systems

11.30 to 02.00 Graph Algo

#GATE 2019 CLASS SCHEDULE OF May, 19th, 2018

BHIM yojna coaching class – 02.30  to 04.30 pm

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

02.30 – 04.30  PM Mass Transfer

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular Batch)

10.00 to 02.00 Chemical Technology (starting New)

02.30 – 04.30  PM Mass Transfer

Mechanical Engg ( Weekend Batch)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics

02.30 – 05.30  PM TOM

Chemical Engg ( 5th April Regular & New Weekend, 15th May crash course & regular)

10.00 – 02.00 PM Thermodynamics/ 10.00 to 02.00 Chemical Technology (starting New)

02.30 – 04.30  PM Aptitude

Civil Engg (Weekend & crash course)

11.00 AM onwards Soil Mechanics

Electrical Engg & ECE (Weekend, Regular & crash course)

10.00 to 04.00 PM Network Analysis & synthesis

Computer Sc (Weekend Batch)

09.00 to 11.30 Operating Systems

11.30 to 02.00 Graph Algo