#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR AUGUST 01st, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM Aptitude (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

OFF

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

01.30 PM onwards Theory of Computation

Advertisements

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 31st, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.30 PM to 05.30 PM PC remaining & aptitude (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

OFF

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

01.30 PM onwards Theory of Computation

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 30th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM PD Eco ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.30 PM to 05.30 PM PC remaining (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

OFF

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

01.30 PM onwards Theory of Computation

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 29th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

 

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Digital Logic Design

01.30 PM onwards Theory of Computation

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 28th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30

Chemical Engg (All other regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

10.00 AM onwards PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

10.00 AM onwards PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

10.00 AM onwards PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM onwards PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

11.00 AM Onwards IC Engine (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Surveying

02.30 onwards Highway Engg

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Surveying

02.30 PM onwards Highway Engg

Electrical Engg (New Batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Signal & System

ECE Engg (New Batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Signal & System

Computer Sc (New Batch)

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Data Structures

02.00 PM to 04.30 PM Predicate Logic

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 27th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30

Chemical Engg (All other regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

10.00 AM to 01.30 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM to 01.30 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

10.00 Onwards IC Engine (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Surveying

02.30 onwards Highway Engg

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Surveying

02.30 PM onwards Highway Engg

Electrical Engg (New Batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Signal & System

ECE Engg (New Batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Signal & System

Computer Sc (New Batch)

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Data Structures

02.00 PM to 04.30 PM Predicate Logic

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 26th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

 

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

10.00 to 01.30 PM Control System

01.45 PM onwards Digital Electronics

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 12.30 PM Data structures

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 25th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.00

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

 

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

10.00 to 01.30 PM Control System

01.45 PM onwards Digital Electronics

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 12.30 PM Data structures

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 24th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.00

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

 

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Thermodynamics  (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

 

10.00 AM to 12.30 PM FM (L- Vivekananda)

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

 

10.00 to 01.30 PM Control System

01.45 PM onwards Digital Electronics

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 12.30 PM Data structures

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 23rd, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30

Chemical( 15th July New Batch)

11:00 AM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

Mechanical Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

OFF
Civil Engg ( 15th July New Batch)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Miscellaneous TOPICS (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg ( 2nd July Batch)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 2nd July  Batch)

01.45 PM to 04.30 RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 20th June Batch)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June Batch & CC)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM Production (L- Raman)

Civil Engg ( 20th June Batch &  CC)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM RCC (L- Bhabha)

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 04.30 PM MISCELLANEOUS TOPICS (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

11:00 AM to 04.30 PM Mechanical Operations (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Maths  (L- Ramanujan)

01.45 PM to 05.30 PM MT (L- Vivekananda)

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

Completed

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

11:00 AM to 04.30 PM Mechanical operation ( L- Radhakrishnan)

 ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 to 01.30 PM Control System

01.45 PM onwards Digital Electronics

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 12.30 PM Data structures