#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JULY 1st, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – OFF

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

OFF

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MT (L- Ramanujan) 

04.45 pm onwards PD Eco (L- Radhakrishnan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

04.45 pm onwards PD Eco (L- Radhakrishnan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Programming in C

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 30th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 PM 

Chemical Engg (ALL Regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (15th May Crash Course)

02.30 PM to 06.00 PM Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

02.30 PM to 06.00 PM Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Mechanical Vibrations ( L – Raman)

01.30 onwards TOM (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Environment

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Environment

Electrical Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

ECE Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

Computer Sc 

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Algorithm

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM Digital Logic Design

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 29th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 PM 

Chemical Engg (ALL Regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (15th May Crash Course)

OFF

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM PDC (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Mechanical Vibrations ( L – Raman)

01.30 onwards TOM (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Environment

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Environment

02.15 PM to 06.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

ECE Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

Computer Sc 

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Algorithm

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM Digital Logic Design

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 28th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00  AM TO 12.30  

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Production Engg

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Str Engg.

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO (Starting New) (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Programming in C

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 27th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00  AM TO 12.30  

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Production Engg

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Str Engg.

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO  (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

OFF

 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Programming in C

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 26th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00  AM TO 12.30  

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Production Engg

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Str Engg.

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO (Starting New) (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MT (L- Ramanujan) 

04.45 pm onwards PD Eco (L- Radhakrishnan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

04.45 pm onwards PD Eco (L- Radhakrishnan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Programming in C

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 25th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00  AM TO 12.30  

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Production Engg

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

10.00 to 01.30 PM SOM

02.00 PM to 05.30 PM Str Engg.

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO (Starting New) (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MT (L- Ramanujan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

Comp Sc ( Regular batch)

09.00 AM to 01.00 PM Programming in C

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 24th, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00  AM TO 12.30  

Chemical Engg ( 20th June New Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  Mass Transfer (L- Ramanujan) 

Mechanical Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Reg & CC)

OFF

Civil Engg ( 20th June New Batch & All Regular & CC)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( 2nd June Batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MO (Starting New) (L- Vivekananda) 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Regular Batch )

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

Chemical Engg ( 2 June Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Vivekananda) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM  MT (L- Ramanujan) 

 

Chemical Engg ( 15 May Crash course)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

Chemical Engg ( Old Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM CRE (L- Ramanujan) 

01.30 PM to 04.30 PM Heat Transfer (L- Radhakrishnan

 

ECE & Electrical Engg ( Regular batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM NETWORK

 

 

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 23rd, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 02.00 AM to 04.30 PM 

Chemical Engg (ALL Regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (15th May Crash Course)

10.00 AM Onwards Mass Transfer II (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

01.30 PM Onwards Mechanical Operation (L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

OFF

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

01.30 PM Onwards Mechanical Operation (L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM Onwards Mass Transfer II (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Mechanical Vibrations ( L – Raman)

01.30 onwards TOM (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Structure (L – Bhabha)(only for New students)

02.30 PM onwards Environment (L – Bhabha) (only for old students)

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Structure (L – Bhabha)(only for New students)

02.30 PM onwards Environment (L – Bhabha) (only for old students)

Electrical Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

ECE Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

Computer Sc 

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Algorithm

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM Digital Logic Design

#GATE2020 COACHING CLASS SCHEDULE FOR JUNE 22nd, 2019

JAI BHIM COACHING CLASS – 10.00 AM to 12.30 PM 

Chemical Engg (ALL Regular)

OFF

Chemical Engg (15th May Crash Course)

02.15 PM Onwards Mass Transfer II (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg (2nd June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM Onwards Mechanical Operation (L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg (20th June Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

Chemical Engg ( New Weekend 8th June batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM Onwards Mechanical Operation (L- Radhakrishnan)

Chemical Engg ( Old Weekend batch)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.15 PM Onwards Mass Transfer II (L- Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg  (All weekend & crash course students)

10.00 AM to 01.00 PM Mechanical Vibrations ( L – Raman)

01.30 onwards TOM (L- Raman)

Civil Engg (Weekend students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Maths (L- Ramanujan)

02.30 PM onwards Environment (L – Bhabha)

Civil Engg (All Regular & CC students)

10.00 AM to 02.00 PM Structure (L – Bhabha)

02.30 PM onwards Environment (L – Bhabha) (only for old students)

Electrical Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

ECE Engg 

10.00 AM to 03.00 PM EMFT

Computer Sc 

09.00 AM to 01.30 PM Algorithm

02.00 PM to 06.00 PM Digital Logic Design