#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF November 1st, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course & Regular)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 onwards Networks (Classroom – Raman)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.30 to 04.30 Structure Analysis (Classroom – Bhabha)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May, 2 June)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (20 June Batch, 2nd July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

Advertisements

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 31st, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course & Regular)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.30 to 04.30 Structure Analysis (Classroom – Bhabha)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May, 2 June)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (20 June Batch, 2nd July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 30th, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

 

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.30 to 04.30 Structure Analysis (Classroom – Bhabha)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May, 2 June)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (20 June Batch, 2nd July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

02.30 to 5.30 PM Heat Transfer (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

10.00 to 12.00 PM Maths(Classroom – Ramanujan)

12.00 to 2.00 PM PC (Classroom – Vivekananda)

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 29th, 2017

Link for Online test series for gate 2018

Schedule of Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 12.00 Thermodynamics (starting New)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 AM to 12.00 Thermodynamics (starting New)

12.00 onwards TOM (Classroom – Kalam)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 onwards Control System (Classroom – Raman)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 onwards Airports

Chemical Engg  ( 2nd Sep Regular Batch)

10.00 AM to 12.00 Thermodynamics (starting New)

12.00 onwards  PDC

Chemical Engg  ( all weekend students)

 

10.00 AM to 12.00 Thermodynamics (starting New)

12.00 onwards  PDC

Mechanical Engg  ( weekend/ Regular students)

10.00 AM to 12.00 Thermodynamics (starting New)

12.00 onwards TOM (Classroom – Kalam)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

12.00 onwards  PDC

CHEMICAL ENGG (2 Aug, 19 Aug )

12.00 onwards  PDC

CHEMICAL ENGG (20 June, 2 July )

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG ( ALL OTHER Regular Batches)

OFF

www.thegatecoach.com

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 28th, 2017

Link for Online test series for gate 2018

Schedule of Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

 

OFF

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 02.00 PM TOM (Classroom – Kalam)

 

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 to 4.00 PM Signal & System (Classroom – Raman)

Civil Engg (All students)

12.30 onwards CPM/ PERT

Chemical Engg  ( 2nd Sep Regular Batch)

10.00 to 02.00  PDC

02.30 to 06.30 Heat Transfer

Chemical Engg  ( all weekend students)

10.00 to 02.00  PDC

02.30 to 06.30 Heat Transfer

Mechanical Engg  ( all weekend/ Regular students)

10.00 to 02.00 PM TOM (Classroom – Kalam)

02.30 to 06.30 Heat Transfer

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

10.00 to 02.00  PDC

CHEMICAL ENGG (2 Aug, 19 Aug, 2 Sep )

10.00 to 02.00  PDC

02.30 to 06.30 Heat Transfer

CHEMICAL ENGG (20 June, 2 July )

02.30 to 06.30 Heat Transfer

 

CHEMICAL ENGG ( ALL OTHER Regular Batches)

OFF

www.thegatecoach.com

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 27th, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

10.00 to 3.00 PM Networks (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Geo Tech (Classroom – Bhabha)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

OFF

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd July batch, 20 June Batch, 2nd June)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)/ break

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

10.00 to 01.00 PM FM (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 26th, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Geo Tech (Classroom – Bhabha)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

09.00 to 10.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd July batch, 20 June Batch, 2nd June)

09.00 to 10.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)/ break

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

09.00 to 10.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

10.00 to 01.00 PM FM (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 25th, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Civil Engg (All students)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Geo Tech (Classroom – Bhabha)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

OFF 

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd July batch, 20 June Batch, 2nd June)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

10.00 to 01.00 PM FM (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

 

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 24th, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

Chemical Engg (Crash Course)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Crash Course)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Electrical Engg & ECE (All students)

11.00 to 1.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

02.00 to 03.30 PM EMFT (Classroom – Bhabha)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Civil Engg (All students)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

 

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

01.30 to 3.30 PM Industrial (Classroom – Kalam)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

 

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

09.00 to 11.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Fluid Mechanics (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd July batch, 20 June Batch, 2nd June)

09.00 to 11.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

11.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Raman)/ break

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (15 July)

09.00 to 11.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

11.00 to 01.00 PM FM (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 3.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 6.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

 

#GATE 2018 CLASS SCHEDULE OF OCTOBER 23rd, 2017

Register Now for Online Test Series for Gate 2018

Online Test Series Schedule for Gate 2018

all those students, who have aptitude pending, may come to attend –

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

All Streams Crash Course (21st Oct)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

Mechanical Engg (Old batches)

10.00 -01.00 PM SOM (Classroom – Kalam)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

or

01.30 onwards Quality Management (for IES sts only)(Classroom – Kalam)

CIVIL ENGG  (old batch)

10.00 -01.00 PM SOM (Classroom – Kalam)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd Sep)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 05.30 PM CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG ( 15 May)

09.00 to 01.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

CHEMICAL ENGG (2nd August, 19 August)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

03.30 to 5.30 CRE (Classroom – Ramanujan)

 

ELECTRONICS & Comm. ENGG (All Regular)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

04.30 Onwards Networks

ELECTRICAL ENGG (All Regular)

10.00 to 01.00 PM Aptitude (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

04.30 Onwards Networks

CHEMICAL ENGG (15th July, 2nd July batch, 20 June Batch, 2nd June)

09.00 to 01.00 MO  (Classroom – Ramanujan)

01.30 to 4.30 PM Maths (Classroom – Ramanujan)

04.30 to 06.30 PM CRE  (Classroom – Ramanujan)